Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

ADECORE 2026 - DAMAS MENORES

Last update 14.08.2026 02:19:57, Creator/Last Upload: Giancarlo

Search for team Search

Rank after Round 4

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 
12JUAN XXIII4400801527,5
24BELEN4301609,539,5
38SAN FRANCISCO DE BORJA3111508,522
45EL BUEN PASTOR421150826
51SANTISIMO NOMBRE DE JESUS420240939,5
63CLARETIANO302140823,5
77LA MERCED420240731
89SOPHIANUM3003204,531,5
96EL CARMELO3003204,530

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpunkte (2, 1, 0)
Tie Break2: Resultat(e) der betroffenen Teams gegeneinander nach Matchpunkten
Tie Break3: Spielepunkte der einzelnen Spieler dieser Mannschaft
Tie Break4: BH (Summe der Mannschaftpunkte)