Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

ADECORE 2026 - DAMAS MEDIANAS

Last update 14.08.2026 02:21:50, Creator/Last Upload: Giancarlo

Search for team Search

Rank after Round 4

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 
12DE LA INMACULADA4310701139
23SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA4220601136
31SANTISIMO NOMBRE DE JESUS43016010,533,5
46LA MERCED421150936,5
57MARIA REINA42024010,526,5
64CLARETIANO420240928
78NEWTON420240730,5
85JUAN XXIII4103204,529
99RECOLETA410320429
1010SANTA RITA DE CASIA4004002,528

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpunkte (2, 1, 0)
Tie Break2: Resultat(e) der betroffenen Teams gegeneinander nach Matchpunkten
Tie Break3: Spielepunkte der einzelnen Spieler dieser Mannschaft
Tie Break4: BH (Summe der Mannschaftpunkte)