Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

For Any Query Contact Arjun Arora (96341919983)

38th Prantiya Khel Pratiyogita 2026 U17 Boys

Last update 10.08.2026 05:34:25, Creator/Last Upload: Spanish Chess Federation (Licence 177)

Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 6 Rounds

Rk.            
19Sri ji baba Mathura651019110
28Jay narayan bareilly64111790
31Bisalpur64111590
415Bacchu baba firozabad63121570
56PDD Vrindavan63121370
65Ramkali Vrindavan63121270
74Krishn C Gandhi Mathura62221260
12Kasganj63031260
97Kamla nagar Agra621311,550
1016Kher Marg Aligarh63031160
1113Sri Shanti DeviChharra62131150
1211Eta621310,550
1310Agra road Aligargh620410,540
1414Murari Kunj Goverdhan62139,550
153Shanti Agrawal Bareilly6114930
162Puranpur6015410

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break3: Matchpoints (variabel)