Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Open Sa Creu de Petra

Darrera actualització15.06.2013 20:49:06, Creador/Darrera càrrega: Spanish Chess Federation (Licence 158)

Search for player Cerca

Classificació final després de 8 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini.NomFEDEloPts. Des1  Des2  Des3 
11IMMascaro March PedroESP24097,53535,7539
22Gaya Llodra JuanESP21816,533,529,2537
36Oliver Amengual AdriaESP1907630,52433
45Nadal Marti Bernardo PedroESP19575,536,520,2539,5
513Roig Serralta NadalESP17245,5332135
68Nadal Bestard SebastiaESP18515371940
733Lazarte Anello David EmilianoARG0529,521,2532,5
84Ruiz Vinals MatiasESP20674,536,516,2538,5
97Sacares Cloquell MiguelESP18964,532,51535
1014Jaume Pons AntonioESP17124,531,513,533
1120Ferriol Ferrer PedroESP15914,530,512,7533
1217Pujadas Poulsen JavierESP16794,53015,7532,5
133Queirolo Perez ManuelCHI2100433,52337
149Tegtmeyer Tim NikoGER1849433,519,536
1516Ramis Sebastia Jordi SalvadorESP170443213,535,5
1621Martorell Prats AntonioESP153542811,530
1730Alzamora Estelrich GuillermoESP04241126
1825Rossello Sanchez BartolomeESP1365423,511,525,5
1911Trillo-Figueroa Vidal AntonioESP17633,5301232
2036Pons Escanellas Antonio MESP03,528,58,531
2131Garcia Molina JoaquinESP03,524,512,2527
2212Llado Jaume JaumeESP1725330,51333
2318Comas Cladera JoanESP1645330,59,532,5
2415Marletta SantoESP1711329,513,531
2519Llado Tomas MiquelESP161432912,531,5
2623Rodriguez Bennassar Miquel AESP1444325,56,7527
2726Serralta Font CarlesESP13522,528,58,2531
2827Mateu Pascual Miguel JuanESP13162,527,54,529
2928 Mateu Borrero Miquel AngelESP12452,5276,529
3022Rossello Galmes RamonESP15182,526728,5
3124Munoz Benitez LucasESP13882,5257,526,5
3229Riutort Siquier TomasESP1229226628
3335Parrado Cifre DavidESP00,5281430
3432Horrach Burkholz MiguelESP002815,7531,5
3534Morla Vanrell Toni JuanESP002815,531
3610Orcera Gomez FranciscoESP17860281530

Anotació:
Desempat1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat2: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable
Desempat3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)