Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Ukupni nagradni fond 37.000 din. Prva nagrada 8.000 din.
7 redovnih nagrada (31.000 din.) i 3 specijalne nagrade (6.000 din.)
Upisnina: 1.000 din. i obezbeđen je ručak nakon završenog turnira

Kontakt osoba i prijave: Ivan Jovanović 063/637-705

8. Rapid turnir "Rokada 2026" Varvarin, 28.02.2026. 11:00

Last update 28.02.2026 15:20:34, Creator/Last Upload: SRB Chess Federation

Search for player Search

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 Krtg+/-
11IMZlatanovic, BoroljubSRB2399629,5025,5103,8
26Radisavljevic, DaliborSRB22306280252027,8
35IMMilenkovic, MladenSRB22575,5300251011,6
44IMGevorgyan, David Sh.ARM22625,527,5023103,8
52IMBrankovic, DejanSRB23385,527023203,4
618Milosevic, AndrejSRB20215,527021,54095,2
73IMNovoselski, ZoranSRB2307523,501710-12,5
815Paunovic, LazarSRB2050523018,5204
97FMTerzic, GoranSRB22124,530,5022202
109FMRihterovic, MilanSRB21634,529,5022200,2
1111FMDinic, DraganSRB20964,526,5020,5204,6
1219Vukasinovic, DarkoSRB20034,5260192016,2
1313Ilic, VladanSRB20574,525,5019,52016,8
1425Djurdjevic, DejanSRB19284,525,50192022,6
158FMOliinyk, SerafymSRB21714,525,5018,520-13,6
1616Jovanovic, Zoran BSRB20334,524,5017201
1714Jevtic, LazarSRB20554,523017,520-13,2
1817Colic, AleksandarSRB20314280192017
1912WFMSkuhala, BarbaraSLO2086425,501820-14
2010Milosevic, Aleksandar JSRB215042501620-16
2120Zivkovic, MomciloSRB1998424,5017200,4
2221FMRadenkovic, DraganSRB1983424,5017200,0
2328Lazic, Milan BSRB1897424016,5203,4
2431Micanovic, ZoranSRB1849423,50172013,4
2536Bogdanic, Vuk DSRB1813423,50134030,8
2642Ciric, Andrija NSRB1755422,50144048,8
2727Lapcevic, DragutinSRB192242201520-6,4
2843Andjelkovic, Radoslav DSRB1751420013,54027,6
2923Arandjelovic, Aleksandar ZSRB19683,529,50182016,8
3030Stanisavljevic, VladanSRB18663,525016200,2
3122Mijajlovic, JovanSRB19823,523,501620-10
3226Njaguljevic, DraganSRB19243,523,501620-3,4
3334Tuovic, MilosSRB18293,522012,520-10,4
3453Jevremovic, MatejaSRB15773,5200122039
3529Nikolic, MilanSRB18723,519,5015,520-7
3638Rajic, MilovanSRB1793324,50132017
3746Puric, MomirSRB1727324013,5204,8
3837Pavlovic, Radomir MSRB1805323,501220-8,4
3924Simic, MiroslavSRB1939321013,520-36,6
4033Strugar, VasilijeSRB1832320,50940-42,8
4141Jovicic, RadisaSRB1757320012,5200
4239Vujadinovic, MilovanSRB179332001220-5,4
4345Stefanovic, Dragan DSRB174332001020-6,6
4448Zikic, MilivojeSRB168332009208,6
4547Antic, MileSRB16963180920-6,8
4654Cupurdija, TeodorSRB1575317,50104032,4
4755Zivkovic, DimitrijeSRB15683160102011,6
4849Marjanovic, DavidSRB16462,5220114027,2
4940Obradovic, DejanSRB17632,521,501120-7,8
5051Jeremic, Nemanja SSRB15812,519,508,540-19,6
5144Zaric, SlavoljubSRB1744221,501020-32,6
5232Ilic, VeliborSRB184422107,520-42,6
5352Markovic, TeaSRB15792190840-10,4
5450Marjanovic, JaksaSRB1629218,501040-4,8
5535Grbic, MilanSRB1819218,50620-55,4
5656Stosic, PredragSRB1566218,50620-27,2
5757Miladinovic, DarkoSRB147421804,540-20,4
5858Vukicevic, StrahinjaSRB1413216,50640-5,6
5962Ruzic, DimitrijeSRB021605
6060Ristic, Dusan SSRB01,51703,5
6161Ristic, Stefan SSRB0115,502
6259Pavlovic, Lazar DSRB0013,500

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Break Variable (2023) (Gamepoints, Cut1)
Tie Break2: Direct Encounter (DE)
Tie Break3: Progressive Score, before FIDE-Tie-Break (PS)(Gamepoints)