Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Etapas:
07/02/2026
07/03/2026
11/04/2026
09/05/2026
13/06/2026
15/08/2026
03/10/2026
07/11/2026

Grand Prix Casa do Xadrez Cat A - Etapa 7

Last update 03.10.2026 23:18:35, Creator/Last Upload: Casa do Xadrez BH

Search for player Search

Starting rank

No.NameIDRtgN
1Castro, Daniel4762334
2NMLapertosa, Julio7622165
3de Souza, Gustavo Bruno317342148
4FMLabussiere, Victor368722126
5Rocha, Marco Antonio Aragao24362072
6Vieira, Malon Vinicius30472055
7Kalvan, Kleber36762030
8Lopes, Matheus Teixeira343691977
9Junior, Ubiratan Gama16751967