Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

2017 LEFKOŞA TÜRK BELEDİYESİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI GENÇLER

Last update 10.12.2017 18:29:32, Creator/Last Upload: kksf

Search for player Search

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11PAŞA AHMETZZZ1539512,51014,5
22YALOVALI GÖRKEMZZZ15334129,510
35ERMEMİŞ EFEZZZ13683,515,512,59,25
48BİNBAŞI MEHMETZZZ12603,51311,57,25
512BARUTCUZADE DERİNZZZ1210313,510,58
64BAHAR BARTUZZZ1409312,510,56
711BAŞTUĞ HALİLZZZ12503129,56,5
818EFİMOV VALERAZZZ0311,59,56
99KIRANEL ELDEMZZZ126039,58,54
106ERGÜLER ADİLZZZ13212,513115
1113ERMEMİŞ ECEZZZ12002,512105
1210KILÇOĞLU MERYEMZZZ1255210,592
1315TOPAL HÜSEYİNZZZ1200210,58,52,5
1419ERDAL YİĞİT DEMİRZZZ029,57,52,5
1517SAVANT GÜRHANZZZ11911,59,581,5
1616DİREKÇİ DİLANZZZ11981,58,57,51,5
177TÜRKÖZÜ EGEMENZZZ1297112101
1814GAZELCİ EMREZZZ1200110,58,50,5
193BARDAK TUĞBERKZZZ143911082

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable