Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

LETNJI GRAN PRI BLIC, broj 26 - 14.05.2018.

Last update 15.05.2018 13:17:56, Creator/Last Upload: Sahovski Savez Vojvodine

Search for player Search

Final Ranking after 11 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
14Mladenović DušanSRB21809,5655256,25
22IMLeskur DejanSRB23209,562,55248,75
31FMSavanović VukSRB23968,5675446,25
49Pantić MiroslavSRB18937,5695738,75
53Banović IvanSRB22727,5655336,25
65Ubiparip ŽivkoSRB2128763,55332,75
78Petrović Nikola VSRB19825,56655,520,75
86Vujinović PredragSRB20505,56554,522,25
913Prodanović DraganSRB1731560,55018,25
1010Obradović MiloradSRB1880554,54417,5
1111Kostadinovski SlobodanSRB187955443,515
1214Medan VladislavSRB1725461,55110,5
137Stanojević SlavkoSRB199845342,514
1415Jovanović Branislav DSRB1430352,5448
1512Malić NikolaSRB01,553,541,53,25

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable