Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Capionatul scolar al sectorului 5

Last update 27.11.2011 13:00:54, Creator/Last Upload: Romanian Chess Federation (Licence 1)

Search for player Search

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
112Chivulescu AlexandruROU0St. Od.723,530,530,5
215Ene MihneaROU01506233326
317Filip ClaudiuROU01446182619
414Dita AndreiROU0132522,532,519,5
524Lazareanu GeorgeROU013052232,519,5
623Lazareanu AlexandruROU0130521,53120
710Cepleu LiviuROU0132519,528,517,5
826Melinte AlexandruROU01304,5203015,75
916Filip AndreiROU01444,52029,516,75
1029Mircea TonyROU01324,516,523,513,5
115Baran AlexandruROU01154,5162314,5
1213Dana GabrielROU01154213014
133Babadac IonutROU0130419,52712,5
148Bota BogdanROU0130417,525,513,75
1537Simion AndreiROU0132417,524,512,5
1640Ursachi BogdanROU013041521,59
179Bota DragosROU01303,52128,511,75
1839Ticu AlexandruROU01303,520,528,512,25
1911Cepleu TudorROU01323,519,528,511,5
2043Zodila CristianROU01303,5192711,5
212Alexandru RalucaROU01323,51926,511
224Balan SabinaROU01323,51724,58,75
2332Negru DanROU01323,516229
2435Prunaru GabrielaROU01323,515218
2534Parcalaboiu LauraROU01323,514,520,58,75
2642Voicu AlexandruROU0132320,528,510,25
2741Voaides FlorinROU0115318,5288,75
2822Iordan CosminROU013231724,510
291Alexandru MarianROU013231724,58,75
3018Florea DanielROU0132315,5206,5
3136Serban AlexandruROU0130314,5226,25
3228Minciuna EugenROU0130314,5206,5
3331Neagu RalucaROU0132313,519,54,5
346Baran TeodorROU01152,51725,57
3530Mocanu BogdanROU02802,51520,54,75
3620Ilie Ion MariusROU01322,514,5204,25
3727Minciuna CristianROU01302,512173
3821Ion AlexandraROU01322,51115,54,25
397Berteanu CodrutROU0132214192,5
4025Manastireanu AndreiROU0132212,517,53
4119Gainusa IrinaROU0132211,516,52,5
4238Stefanescu CristianROU01321,512,519,52
4333Oancea Adriana MariaROU01321,512202

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable