Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Prvenstvo školskih sportskih društava PGŽ OŠ učenice 2022 - kvalifikacije

Last update 13.10.2022 11:12:10, Creator/Last Upload: IA Eduard Piacun

Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11GLAVOČ Crikvenica77001426183,5
24BRAJDA Rijeka7421101893
33LOŠINJ Mali Lošinj733191793,5
46PEHLIN Rijeka7331916,585,5
58RAVNOGORAC Ravna Gora740381459,5
62VIŠEVICA Fužine7232714,583,5
75NIKOLA TESLA Rijeka731371243
87GALEB Cres7115311,551,5
99BRAJDA 2 Rijeka711537,526
1010NIKOLA TESLA 2 Rijeka70070318,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Olympiad-Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break without lowest result (Khanty-Mansiysk)