Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

5th Thane Nagarsevak Chasak Chess Tournament 2023

Last update 20.01.2023 13:19:18, Creator/Last Upload: arpingale

Search for player Search

Final Ranking after 8 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameTypsexFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
15CMBagwe GaurangIND1911735,538,534
217Rohnit G AminIND1601731,53531
316Nirgun KevalIND16506,541,54636
427Arnav Mahesh KoliU14IND14666,54041,532,25
59Shah JeetIND17966,53538,529,25
632Daksh JainU14IND1391639,54128,5
78Ankur Mahesh GokhaleIND179963840,529,5
83Aakash Sharadchandra DalviIND21546374129,5
912AIMNagarkatte VedantIND16936374128,5
104Dere PushkarIND2007636,540,529
7Potawad AnirudhhaIND1800636,540,529
126Bartakke Amardeep S.IND1911633,53722,75
1331Pawar SohumIND1398631,534,522
142IMKulkarni VikramadityaIND22565,537,540,525
151IMMohammad Nubairshah ShaikhIND23395,535,539,526
1651Arjun SinghU10IND12285,534,537,524,25
1722Suthar PradipIND15075,53436,524
1820Bartakke AdityaIND15755,528,53019,25
1968Prajapati Rahul SunilIND11585374124,5
2028Joglekar AbhijitIND1444536,537,520
2121Shreyas GhadiIND156253639,517,5
2211Kadav OmkarIND1749535,538,520
2343AIMPatil JaiveerU14IND1313535,53720,25
2426ACMPrabhakar AarivU12IND147053537,520,25
2525Soni Deepak RIND1472534,537,518,5
2633Godse AnishIND139153437,520
2730Prathamesh Santosh GawadeIND14075333621,25
2836Somani ShreyanshIND135153335,521
2970Devanshi SolankiwIND113553234,519
3014Mandar Mohan SaneIND167653133,519,5
3134Mubeen Yaseen KhanIND138453133,518
3215Gupta Rajesh R.S.IND1653530,53422,5
3337Tahilianey DhruvIND1347530,533,518,5
3429AIMYadav AakashkumarIND1409528,53117,5
3535Milind GodeIND13555283117
3658Karnav RastogiU14IND120852828,515,5
3746Jojo K LIND12495272916,5
3855Kagwade KaveeshU12IND1225526,52917
3939Deshpande Ishan MIND13354,537,541,521,5
4052Kunnekar VanshriwIND12284,533,535,515,25
4164Bhosale SaarthU14IND11814,53336,519,5
4274Patil Sachin JanardanIND10904,532,53517,5
4341Soni AtharvU12IND13314,532,53515,25
4445Nemlekar SureshS55IND12754,531,53415,25
4524Gada OmIND14834,531,532,517,25
4669Kush Ajay AgarwalU14IND11574,5313314,5
4723Patil SamikshawIND15014,53033,514,75
4810Aryan B JoshiIND17744,52931,515,5
4944Khambe SantoshIND12904363916
5059Kumbhar TejasIND1203435,53613
5161Ronit MotwaniU14IND118943537,514,5
5257Chavan DarshanIND1213433,53616
5356Gawas Atharva DattaramIND121643335,516,25
54120Wajhal SiddiqiIND043235,514
5594Desai SandeepS55IND04323513
5654Mhase MayureshIND1227431,533,512,5
5763Thakkar BhargavIND1182431,532,513
5818Anil SandanshiIND15864313413,5
5980Panchal SudeshIND102443133,515
6019Dhuri DipakIND1586430,53416,5
6186Ansari HasanIND04303314
6266Kulkarni GuruprasadU14IND11664293212,75
6397Iyer ShashankIND04293210
6472Padhi NamomwIND110942931,513
65114Shastri AdhinathU10IND0428,53112,75
6671Naveed Anjum Nehal AhmadIND1132428,5309
6753Mehul TandelIND122742829,511
6842Wasave GovardhanS55IND1326427,529,512
69101Kanabar VedIND0426,52912,5
7038Pankaj MahajanIND13384262710
7177Sane VaruniIND1042425,527,511,25
7240Kamble KiranIND1331425,52713
7350Toraskar ArchitawIND1237421,522,58
7462Kumbhar KartikIND11843,5353815,75
7548Dande PushpakIND12453,53435,512
7647WCMKriti Mayur PatelwIND12453,528,5319
7773Aneesh Raviraj NarU14IND11043,524259,25
7899Jagtap ParthU14IND03,523,525,56,5
7965Arora AdvayU14IND1180332,53410
8078Shravan BalramIND103233132,59,5
8190Bapat MohanS55IND0329,531,58
82115Shetty KunalIND032931,510
8393Brijesh HrithikIND032930,510
8483Ali YasirIND0328,5317
8589Bangude SaiIND0328,530,58
86113Shaikh JawwadIND0328318,5
87112Shaikh EzazIND032628,57,25
8867Golatkar AdityaIND1163326288
8995Dhene AdvayU10IND032627,55
9098Jadhav ShreyasIND0325,527,53
91117Thakur VishwanathS55IND0325,526,57,75
92108Patil BhadraU10IND032526,55
9381Ahmed BasirS55IND032525,56
9491Bhosale VishalIND0324,5279
9576Jiana DharamsryF12wIND1047324,526,58
96106Nimkar VasudeoS55IND0324,5266
97103Kuche SwayamU12IND0324,5264
9849Kadam Atharv GaneshU12IND1240323259
99107Padhi SaraveshwarU10IND0321,522,55
100119Vygha BaijuF10wIND032121,55
101104Mohite AbhijeetIND0320,522,53
102110Payghan ShramikIND032020,54
103116Singh YuvrajU12IND02,528318,75
10484Ambetkar ReeyaF14wIND0227283
105102Khan Mohammad AliIND022628,55
106109Patil OmkarIND0226276
107105MP AslamIND0224,525,52
10887Ashfaq MuqriIND0223,5244
109100Jain ZainU14IND022223,55
11085Anglekar DhanviF14IND0220,521,52
11179Naik SmithIND10291,525,5284,5
11288Atique ShaikhIND01,524,5275
11313Shah JenilIND1678124,526,53
114111Sarphale KunalIND0124262
11596Dhuru IshaanIND0123,524,54
11692Bhukari ShadabIND012222,54
117118Verma AdityaIND0121,523,52
11882Ali AmeerIND0120,5211
11960Gaurang BhandariU10IND1189021220
75Shivank JhaU10IND1053021220

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable