Gesamt Datenbank Statistik (Stand 31.10.2026 20:20:30)

TabelleAktuellArchivSumme
01 Turniere Aktuell / Archiv355.791864.3991.220.190
02 Spieler Aktuell / Archiv12.280.14231.161.08543.441.227
03 Spielerpaarungen Aktuell / Archiv40.697.439109.866.933150.564.372
04 Runden Aktuell / Archiv2.337.1705.984.6098.321.779
05 Mannschaften Aktuell / Archiv445.9811.183.1151.629.096
06 Mannschaftsauslosung Aktuell / Archiv947.5983.025.2763.972.874
07 Logfile / Archiv11.960.73213.412.65925.373.391
08 OESB_FideListe_Historie Aktuell / Archiv37.153.57773.570.555110.724.132
09 OESB_FideListe_Historie_Rapid Aktuell / Archiv9.173.77321.133.84530.307.618
10 OESB_FideListe_Historie_Blitz Aktuell / Archiv6.172.73615.258.21021.430.946
11 OESB_LogStammdaten Aktuell / Archiv10.944.42010.438.90321.383.323
12 Partien Aktuell / Archiv438.5522.265.5182.704.070
13 Zwischenraenge Aktuell / Archiv47.796.60056.649.460104.446.060
14 Kalender796
15 Laender260
16 Wertungen100
17 Links126
18 Berichte2.962
19 OESB_Personen49.124
20 OESB_Eloliste_Historie1.424.217
21 OESB_Eloliste_Historie_rapid449.404
22 OESB_Funktionen3.178
23 OESB_Spielberechtigungen47.786
24 Fide-Turniere202.50063202.563
24 Fide-Turniere202.5012.126204.627
24 Fide-Turniere202.5022.701205.203
24 Fide-Turniere202.5033.212205.715
24 Fide-Turniere202.5042.729205.233
24 Fide-Turniere202.5053.010205.515
24 Fide-Turniere202.5062.990205.496
24 Fide-Turniere202.5072.656205.163
24 Fide-Turniere202.5083.023205.531
24 Fide-Turniere202.5092.549205.058
24 Fide-Turniere202.5102.784205.294
24 Fide-Turniere202.5113.328205.839
24 Fide-Turniere202.5123.113205.625
24 Fide-Turniere202.6012.445205.046
24 Fide-Turniere202.6022.923205.525
24 Fide-Turniere202.6033.368205.971
24 Fide-Turniere202.6043.059205.663
24 Fide-Turniere202.6053.706206.311
24 Fide-Turniere202.6063.021205.627
24 Fide-Turniere202.6072.936205.543
24 Fide-Turniere202.6083.424206.032
24 Fide-Turniere202.6093.137205.746
24 Fide-Turniere202.6103.589206.199
24 Fide-Turniere202.6111.406204.017
24 Fide-Turniere202.612377202.989