Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campionatul National pe Echipe - Divizia B (recalificari)

Last update 21.11.2024 12:34:03, Creator/Last Upload: Romanian Chess Federation (Licence 5)

Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 6 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11CSM GALATI651011019
23CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA540110013,5
32CS UNIVERSITAR DE SAH BUCURESTI53119015
44ACS NAPOCENSIS ACTIV CLUJ NAPOCA51226011
55ACS STRATEGIC BAIA MARE5113529
66ACS LOGIC DELTA51135011,5
77ACS HANNIBAL BUCURESTI5005205

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: points (game-points)