Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Budapesti Csapat Diákolimpia Fiú I-II.

Last update 19.04.2025 15:43:26, Creator/Last Upload: Tamas Gyomber

Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 
11Krúdy Gyula ÁI75112211090
212TF Gyakorló ÁIG73401810097
36Gloriett Sportiskolai ÁI732216,58094
414Városligeti KTNY ÁI7331159197,5
55Gádor ÁI6312159187
610Pais Dezső ÁI7322158097,5
72Molnár Ferenc KTNY ÁI723213,57093,5
83Patrona Hungariae ÁI722312,56081,5
913Tomori Pál ÁI705212,55075,5
108Janikovszky Éva KTNY ÁI6051127082,5
119Kispesti Ady Endre ÁI6042126074
1215Zugligeti ÁI622211,58096,5
134Dr. Somogyi Imre ÁIG713311,55077,5
147Herman Ottó ÁI6132117077,5
1511Pitypang Utcai ÁI502372070

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break4: Buchholz Tie-Break Variable (2023) (Gamepoints, Cut1)