Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Landesjugendvereinsmeisterschaften U12

Last update 21.06.2025 16:01:54, Creator/Last Upload: Swiss-Chess 327864

Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Elmshorner SC5410914,527
22Lübecker SV5401817,527
35SV Bad Oldesl oe 2521251026
43SV Bad Oldesloe52125925
58SV Bad Oldesloe 352125827
64SK Doppelbauer Kiel520349,523
76SC Neumünster511336,523
87SC Neumünster 250141522

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)