Search for team Szukanie

Stan po 2 rundzie

M-sceSNrDrużynaPartie  +   =   -  TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 
11ASVÖ Pamhagen/S 72200480
22ASVÖ Pamhagen/S 22200470
351. SK Ottakring 1220046,50
414Cafe Wilfling Söchau 11100450
56SK Sparkasse Baden2110360
64SK Austria Wien2110350
73tschaturanga 1210124,50
87KJSV Wien100123,50
910tschaturanga 2210123,50
108ASVÖ Pamhagen/S 4210122,50
119ASVÖ Pamhagen/S 6210122,50
1212ASVÖ Pamhagen 5200202,50
1313Cafe Wilfling Söchau 2200201,50
1411ASVÖ Pamhagen 3200201,50
15151. SK Ottakring 2200200,50
1616WBSC 10000000
17WBSC 20000000

Uwagi:
TB 1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
TB 2: points (game-points)
TB 3: Extended Direct Encounter for teams (EDE) (Matchpoints)