Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Mini Open RPD FIDE CXSP 2026 - 32a Etapa CBX-10717/26 FIDE - 492696

Last update 08.08.2026 04:02:45, Creator/Last Upload: anderson willians

Search for player Search

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgI
1NMCaio Medeiros Poeta21426602287
2FMJose Miguel Medina Cruzata35009342127
3NMLeonardo De Miranda Rodrigues21086582069
4NMRodrigo Machado Mendes21108732009
5NMBruno Cesar Lima De Paula227276121998
6Gabriel Simoes Da Silva5380616001957
7Hudson Hilario227036831953
8Gabriel Sebastiao Pereira21037961940
9NMSergio Jovelino De Moura21162351918
10NMVinicius Lacerda21811261913
11Ivan Fernandez Queteguari33240871861
12Jose Antonio Vallejos21082591823
13Marius Van Riemsdijk21143561811
14Emilio Keiji Ishikawa21044151775
15Yan Schiper Araujo5380223111752
16Marcos Flavio Mazzolla227961691712
17Diego R Chahuares Chahuaylla447567631684
18Arthur Teixeira Calegari447558481658
19Matheus Pelegrino Da Silva447948781647
20Saulo De Assis Pires5380482721637
21Kris Tonev29708301634
22Luciana Maria Dos Santos227912991602
23WNMJoyce A Chahuares Chahuaylla447583591581
24Jeferson Coelho Da Silva5380126501568
25Bernardo Vasconcellos Guimaraes5380235201549
26Juan Jose Del Puerto Moreno37158841545
27Santiago D. Rodrigues Pereira227339301517
28Moyses Luiz Ferreira Souza5380005981502
29Fred Chahuaylla Palomino5380024421490
30Jonas Farias De Barros227192291466
31Douglas Leal Da Silva5380025401415
32 Mainel227379441401
33Andréia Cristina Braga0
34Demilson Marcolino Bezerra5380813930
35Marcelo Andres Puig Leal5800140700
36Mateo Ruiz Puig5800141190
37Raphael De Almeida Guerra447872270