Wisdom Public School Inter School Sports Meet 2026 (U-14 Boys)

Last update 16.10.2026 10:34:13, Creator/Last Upload: Rana Pratap

Tournament selectionGirls U-11, Girls U-14, Girls U-19, Boys U-19, Boys U-11, Boys U-14
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintExport to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, QR-Codes
Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
114WISDOM PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALIGARH (Team A) 5410909
215WISDOM PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALIGARH (Team B) 4301808
35PAVNA SCHOOL ALIGARH 5320808
412ST. FIDELIS SCHOOL, ALIGARH 5221606,5
54PAVNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ALIGARH 5302606
63OUR LADY OF FATIMA S.S. SCHOOL ALIGARH 5221606
72KRISHNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ALIGARH 5302605,5
816BRILLIENT PUBLIC SCHOOL5212505
911ST. FIDELIS SCHOOL KHEDA KHUSH KHABAR 5212505
1017THE BLOSSOM SCHOOL5212505
111BLOSSOMS GLOBAL SCHOOL TALA NAGRI, ALIGARH 5131504
1213THREE DOTS SEWAMARG PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALIGARH 5122404
136RAGHUBIR BAL MANDIR, ALIGARH 5113302
149SETH M.R. JAIPURIYA SCHOOL, AGRA ROAD, ALIGAR3012101
1510SHRI RAJENDRA SINGH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ALI5014101
167RAJA MAHENDRA PRATAP SINGH, AMU CITY, ALIGARH3003000
178RANGE HILLS PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALIGARH 1001000

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: Extended Direct Encounter for teams (EDE) (Matchpoints)
Tie Break3: points (game-points)