Search for team 搜索

5 轮后最终排名

名次SNo队盘数  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11SUNBEAM SCHOOL ANNAPURNA LAHARTARA VARANASI U550010016,5
27GYANSHREE SCHOOL53117012
33VELAMMAL VIDYALAYA MEL AYANAMBAKKAM CHENNAI T53117011,5
42VELAMAAL VIDYALAYA PRA....53117011,5
56LAKSHMIPAT SINGHANIA ACADEMY53026012
611DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, R.K. PURAM53026011,5
710STEP BY STEP SCHOOL52216011
85BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL PITAMPURA52125011,5
98FAHAHEEL AL WATANIEH INDIAN PRIVATE SCHOOL52125010,5
109DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL BANGLORE EAST52125010,5
114INDIAN SCHOOL BOUSHER5212509,5
1212ST. JOHN'S HIGH SCHOOL5113308
1315SUNBEAM ENGLISH SCHOOL BHAGWANPUR5113306
1414MDS PUBLIC SCHOOL UDAIPUR5113306
1516delhi public sharjah5104206,5
1613DPS MODERN INDIAN SCHOOL Doha Qatar5005005,5

注释:
TB1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
TB2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
TB3: points (game-points)