Search for team Pretraži

Konačna tabela nakon 5 Kola

Mj.SNoEkipaPartije  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Club Argentino de Ajedrez540112,580
25Club Atlético Banfield550012100
34Adrogué Jaque Club53209,580
42JuegoCiencia Verde53028,560
513Temperley Blanco52128,550
611Independiente53117,570
73Temperley Celeste52127,550
810CAMG Sub-2052037,540
99Temperley Bonaerenses51137,530
1012JuegoCiencia Negro5203740
117Escalada Vulcan5203640
126CAMG Julio Koncerewicz5203640
138CAMG Andrés Gruinski5104520
1414IAS Chess Club5005000

Bilješka:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints