Search for team Zoeken

Eindstand na 7 ronden

Rk.SNoTeamPartijen  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
13Club Atlético Monte Grande752017,5120
21Independiente Rojo742115100
32Magnus Claypole742114100
44Club de Ajedrez Bernal750212,5100
511Independiente Blanco74031282
69Escuelita Club Argentino de Ajedrez74031280
76Claypole Ajedrez740311,580
817Los Indios de Verdún están de Franco731311,570
95Tres Segundos74121190
1013Club Atlético Banfield74031180
1115Adrogué Jaque Club B73041160
1221The Bastards62041160
137Adrogué Jaque Club A740310,580
1419Universidad Nacional de Lanús731310,570
1510Temperley Gasolero72231060
168Club Atletico Monte Grande Rojo63129,590
1714Adrogué Jaque Club D73049,560
1818JuegoCiencia Negro72149,550
1912Duros de Jaquematar6213970
2020IAS Chess Club6204960
2116Ajedrez Peón Libre62048,560
2222Adrogué Jaque Club C61054,540
2323Club de Ajedrez de Quilmes60064,520

Opmerking:
Wtg1: points (game-points)
Wtg2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Wtg3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints