Search for team Leita

Endalig støða eftir 3 umfør

Rk.BNr.LiðTal  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5  TB6 
12EMERALD VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL3210509191827
23HOLY ANGELS PUBLIC SCHOOL3210508192228
31BHARATHIYAR HITECH INTERNATIONAL SR SEC SCHOO3111307151511
44KAILASH MAANSAROVAR SCHOOL311130712117
59THANGAM WORLD SCHOOL3111306162018
67SRI SESHAAS INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL3111306141611
76SBIOA PUBLIC SCHOOL3021204152212
85PRIME INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL300300110203
98SRI SWAMY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL0000000000

Viðmerkingar:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: Extended Direct Encounter for teams (EDE) (Matchpoints)
Tie Break3: points (game-points)
Tie Break4: Scores And Schedule Strength Combination (SSSC) (Matchpoints)
Tie Break5: Buchholz Tie-Break Variable (2026) (Gamepoints)
Tie Break6: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break (analog [57] but with all results)