Search for team Leita

Endalig støða eftir 3 umfør

Rk.BNr.LiðTal  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
16Little Angel's Sr. Sec33006012
24Jim Corbett Public School3030306
35John Milton Public School3111306
43Holy Public School3030306
52Holy Public Junior3111305,5
68St Vivekanand Public School3111305
71Dr. MPS3102203,5
87Shivalik Cambridge3012104

Viðmerkingar:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: Extended Direct Encounter for teams (EDE) (Matchpoints)
Tie Break3: points (game-points)