Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Mini Open RPD FIDE CXSP 2026 40a B Etapa CBX- 11054/26 FIDE - 503698

Darrera actualització19.10.2026 04:11:37, Creador/Darrera càrrega: anderson willians

Search for player Cerca

Llista alfabètica de jugadors

Núm.NomFideIDFIDE
1WNMIsabelle Namie Nishimori Akamine447397611787
2WNMGiullia Hikari Nishimori Akamine447397531465
3Yan Schiper Araujo5380223111707
4Ramiro Ramos Boere De Souza21828150
5Arthur Teixeira Calegari447558481739
6NMNatan Gomes Cruz227692502205
7NMGabriel Oliveira Da Silva227001451675
8Matheus Pelegrino Da Silva447948781660
9Suevilin Santos da Silva0
10Marco Aurelio S Sales De Aragao227708101545
11Jonas Farias De Barros227192291463
12NMRodrigo De Mello21126711951
13Juan Jose Del Puerto Moreno37158841686
14Alex Francis Dias447760041817
15Luciana Maria Dos Santos227912991544
16Ivan Fernandez Queteguari33240871876
17Peter Paulo Gomez21152801772
18Lucas Huss6530607761873
19Emilio Keiji Ishikawa21044151829
20NMDenrick Cabral Jose Jorge21167151981
21Marcos Flavio Mazzolla227961691737
22FMJose Miguel Medina Cruzata35009342097
23NMRodrigo Machado Mendes21108732021
24Martin Daniel Melo Monroy0
25ACMKhayo Junior Costa Nascimento447939441749
26Dario Alberto Olmos Cayo33407591494
27Gabriel Sebastiao Pereira21037961938
28NMCaio Medeiros Poeta21426602325
29Kaynan Rafael de Oliveira Pompeu0
30NMLeonardo De Miranda Rodrigues21086582127
31CMBruno Morado Rodrigues21156542041