Chess-Results Logo
  • Logged on: Gast
  • Servertime 18.10.2026 05:42:36
  • Logout
  • Login
  • Arabic
  • ARM
  • AZE
  • BIH
  • BUL
  • CAT
  • CHN
  • CRO
  • CZE
  • DEN
  • ENG
  • ESP
  • FAI
  • FIN
  • FRA
  • GER
  • GRE
  • INA
  • ITA
  • JPN
  • MKD
  • LTU
  • NED
  • POL
  • POR
  • ROU
  • RUS
  • SRB
  • SVK
  • SWE
  • TUR
  • UKR
  • UZB
  • VIE
  • FontSize:11pt
  • Home
  • Tournament-Database
  • AUT championship
  • Pictures
  • FAQ
  • Online Registration
  • Swiss-Manager
  • ÖSB
  • FIDE

Palghar District Open Selection

Last update 17.10.2026 13:19:33, Creator/Last Upload: arpingale

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintExport to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, QR-Codes
Search for player Search

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtg
1Elesh, Tripathi251619971846
2SOHAM, SHRINATH CHIKHALKAR881525611759
3Shaurya, Patil5470639801703
4Tejas, utekar5830783041692
5Shaurya, Ashish Modi5310429451687
6Kaustubh, Jitendra Agaskar5370541391574
7Advait, Ajit Malankar5470695381555
8Vishal, Kumar333725271523
9Nimish, Abhijit Raut5580464961521
10Aditya, Vaze881932841516
11Arnav, Siddheshwar Pawaskar5470145041431
12Avinash, Balkrushna Mahalpure250210011402
13Aarush, Ravi Singh0
14Aarushi, Ravi Singh0
15Aaryan, Shukla0
16ADITYA, INDRAJEET PANDEY0
17Anandita, Nitin Dhage0
18Arya, Avijit Naskar0
19Ayog, Avijit Naskar0
20Devesh, Subhashchandra Chaurasia0
21Heet, Chirag Ashar5310516000
22Koustav, Mrinmoy Bera5640540550
23MithranSubramaniam,0
24Mohd, Daniyal Akil Shaikh0
25Naivya, Nirav Mehta0
26Om, sarolkar0
27OVEE, AAVISHKAR RAUL5830928970
28Saish, Suhas Raut5470780220
29Samar, Ramdayal Gupta0
30Shreyas, Sandeep Borkar5310643450
31Swanik, Nikhil Surve0
32Tanish, Rakeshkumar Jain0
33Viren, Rohit Boricha0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2026 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 02.10.2026 13:32, Node S1
Legal details/Terms of use