The 1st PagIBIG Fund Intracompany Team Tournament

Last update 24.10.2026 03:37:07, Creator/Last Upload: CoachGerald

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsFinal Ranking after 7 Rounds, Team-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintExport to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, QR-Codes
Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
14PAGIBIG Team 4761013024
26PAGIBIG Team 6641111120
33PAGIBIG Team 3751111120
41PAGIBIG Team 163129018,5
52PAGIBIG Team 262046216,5
69PAGIBIG Team 962046214,5
77PAGIBIG Team 762046213
85PAGIBIG Team 561054214,5
98PAGIBIG Team 861054013

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: points (game-points)