Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 3 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11BGS BPED COLLEGE AC GIRI330061014
23PES COLLEGE MANDYA312046,59
36STG CHINNAKURALLI3111356
42GFGC PANDAVAPURA3021255
54SAC NAGAMANGALA310224,52
65SR PATTNA GFGC3012142

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Total MP opponent × MP scored. (EMMSB)