Search for team Cerca

Classificació final després de 7 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini.EquipPartides  +   =   -  Des1  Des2  Des3  Des4 
12Miranda760121126105
21Caracas743017,5114108
37Anzoategui742116104105,5
46Aragua73311693109,5
54Trujillo73221683103
617Monagas73221683103
714Falcon72231662108
83Lara733115,593113
911Carabobo732215,583114,5
109Barinas715115,571109
1120Tachira741214,59487,5
1221Yaracuy731314,57399,5
1310Merida7313147393
145Bolivar731313,573105
158Portuguesa7223136295,5
1622Zulia721412,55290,5
1715Guarico721411,55287
1813Cojedes7133115192
1912Apure704310,54081
2016La Guaira7124104180,5
2118Nueva Esparta712494183,5
2219Sucre711593182,5

Anotació:
Desempat1: points (game-points)
Desempat2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Desempat3: Number of wins including byes (WIN) (Matchpoints, Forfeited games count)
Desempat4: Buchholz Tie-Break Variable (2026) (Gamepoints)