Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Okruzno prvenstvo OS Juznobackog okruga Ekipno

Last update 27.03.2022 20:35:04, Creator/Last Upload: Sahovski Savez Vojvodine

Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
15OS "Kosta Trifkovic" Novi Sad550015230
26OS "Nikola Tesla" Novi Sad53111021,51
311OS "Branko Radicevic"Novi Sad53111021,51
49OS "Svetozar Miletic" Vrbas53111020,50
512OS "Sveti Sava"Backa Palanka5302917,50
63OS "Djura Jaksic" Curug52127120
710OS "Vuk Karadzic" B.D.Polje5203614,50
88OS "Sever Djurkic" Becej5203612,50
92OS "Desanka Maksimovic" B.Palanka51225140
104OS "Jan Cajak" Backi Petrovac511349,50
111OS "Bratstvo Jedinstvo" Vrbas511346,50
127OS "Petefi Sandor" Becej5005070

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (variabel)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints