Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

2022 Menlo Open Tournament A

Last update 23.07.2022 18:40:25, Creator/Last Upload: Marius Ferreira

Search for player Search

Starting rank

No.NameIDRtg
1IMCawdery Daniel1820043142432
2Masiya Andrew Mfundo1990214972063
3Smit Devon1050585381994
4Fourie Brandon1050097321822
5Nkuna Moeletsi1000802031769
6Ponelis Albert1470305221764
7Claassen Jean-Daniel1030048681728
8Baatjies Thsepo1860009961718
9Smit Yoshua1060352831706
10Jacobs Calvin1090863791702
11Sathish Abinavah1090694541660
12De Swardt Eduan1050591341633
13Koning Jaedin1040162031632
14Jacobs Tiaan1070863771542
15Maponya Kabelo1000925681516
16Chauke Nicholus19801366301502