Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

AXDB - Campeonato Distrital Equipas 2023/2024

Last update 22.06.2024 23:14:56, Creator/Last Upload: fpxbraga

Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
13CX A2D C761020022,5
21AX CIDADE CURIOSA B760119018,5
32CCC BARCELOS A751118019
46ADC PERRE B740315017
54AX CIDADE CURIOSA C731314012,5
68VITÓRIA SC D730413015
75AX CIDADE CURIOSA D721412112
87VITÓRIA SC E721412110,5
910CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRA B7025907
109CCC BARCELOS B7016806

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (variabel)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: points (game-points)